Aplicación movil:
Primera División
San Lorenzo
2:0
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
0:5
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
3:1
Colón Santa Fe
Aldosivi
0:0
Independiente
Central Córdoba
1:1
Rosario Central
Prim B Nacional
Barracas Central
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Morón
1:3
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Instituto Córdoba
2:1
Almagro
Agropecuario
3:0
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
2:1
Tigre
Division 3 Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
0:0
Club Atlético Talleres
Atletico Fenix
1:0
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
0:3
Acassuso
Flandria
0:0
Comunicaciones
J.J. de Urquiza
3:1
Colegiales
Los Andes
1:0
San Miguel
Torneo Federal A
Huracán Las Heras
0:0
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
2:0
Desamparados
Deportivo Madryn
4:1
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martin de Formosa
3:0
Unión de Sunchales
Club Sportivo Penarol
0:0
Club Atlético Camioneros
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
2:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2:1
Boca Unidos
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:3
Villa Mitre
Atletico Sarmiento
1:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Cipolletti
1:2
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Estudiantes
0:2
Círculo Deportivo
Sportivo Las Parejas
0:0
Crucero del Norte
Primera División
Sevilla
1:0
CD Leganés
Athletic Club
2:0
Granada
Espanyol
2:4
Osasuna
Getafe
4:0
Levante
Atlético Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
Segunda División
Fuenlabrada
1:0
Cádiz
Real Oviedo
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
2:0
Racing Santander
Lugo
0:0
Deportivo La Coruña
Extremadura
0:1
Las Palmas
Premier League
Norwich City
2:2
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Sheffield United
Leicester City
2:1
Everton
Manchester United
2:2
Aston Villa
Copa FA
Blackpool
3:1
Maidstone United
Crawley Town
1:2
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
3:1
Notts County
Peterborough United
3:0
Dover Athletic
Exeter City
2:2
Hartlepool United
Gillingham
3:0
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
0:0
Boston Utd
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
1:1
Ipswich Town
Tranmere Rovers
5:1
Chichester City
Serie A
Juventus
2:2
Sassuolo
Internazionale
2:1
SPAL
Lazio
3:0
Udinese
Parma
0:1
Milan
Napoli
1:2
Bologna
Hellas Verona
1:3
Roma
Serie B
Trapani
1:0
Chievo
Virtus Entella
2:0
Juve Stabia
Perugia
3:1
Pescara
Serie A
Avaí
1:1
Fluminense
Goias
1:2
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
1:3
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
Corinthians
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:2
Bahia
Grêmio
3:0
São Paulo
Santos
2:0
Chapecoense
Liga 1
Nantes
2:1
Toulouse
Rennes
2:1
Saint-Étienne
Japan - Playoffs
Omiya Ardija
0:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach
4:2
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
2:3
Werder Bremen
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
1:0
Greuther Fürth
Darmstadt 98
1:3
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
2:1
Stuttgart
Primera División
Audax Italiano
Post
Universidad De Concepcion
Palestino
Post
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Catolica
Post
Huachipato
Colo-Colo
Post
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Post
Cobresal
Unión Española
Post
Antofagasta
Curicó Unido
Post
Universidad Chile
Everton De Vina
Post
O'Higgins
Primera A - playoff
Junior
0:0
América de Cali
Primera Division - Apertura
Caracas FC
1:1
Deportivo Táchira
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Club Alianza Lima
1:0
Sporting Cristal
Eredivisie
FC Twente
2:5
Ajax
FC Utrecht
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1:0
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
1:0
VVV Venlo
Emmen
1:1
PSV
Primera B Clausura
Cortuluá
0:0
Boyacá Chicó
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
1:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Serie A de Ecuador
Delfín
2:1
Macara
Primeira Liga
Tondela
0:1
Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal
1:1
Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente
3:1
Sporting Lisboa
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Nacional De Football
Benfica II
2:2
Mafra
Porto II
4:1
Cova Piedade
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Antigua
Deportivo Sanarate
2:0
Deportivo Mixco
Santa Lucia
1:0
Malacateco
Guastatoya
2:0
Xelaju
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Querétaro
2:3
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
1:1
Monterrey
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
0:1
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
1:3
Libertad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:4
Club Olimpia
Pro League
KV Oostende
3:2
Anderlecht
Standard
2:1
Círculo de Brujas
Kortrijk
0:2
Gent
Premier League
Ross County
1:4
Celtic
Glasgow Rangers
5:0
Hearts
Segunda División B
Union Saint-Gilloise
0:2
Beerschot Wilrijk
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
4:1
Chalatenango
C.D. FAS
0:1
Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla
2:1
11 Deportivo
Sonsonate
1:1
Juventud Independiente
Asuila
1:2
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
4:3
El Vencedor
CAF Confederations Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1:1
Zanaco
Enugu Rangers
1:3
Pyramids FC
Al-Nasr Benghazi
1:1
Djoliba
FC San-Pédro
0:0
Paradou Ac
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
3:0
ESAE
Bidvest Wits
0:0
Horoya
FC Nouadhibou
2:3
Al Masry
Hassania Agadir
2:0
Enyimba
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
4:5
Pen
C.S. Herediano
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Deportivo Saprissa
19:00
C.S. Herediano
Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1:2
Denizlispor
İstanbul
2:0
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1:1
Galatasaray
Super Liga
Basilea
3:0
Young Boys
Lugano
1:0
Servette
Luzern
1:4
St. Gallen
Super liga
Panathinaikos
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
1:1
Lamia
Xanthi
1:0
Atromitos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:1
PAOK
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
1:1
Salzburgo
Rheindorf Altach
2:1
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0:4
Rapid Viena
Premier League
Desna
2:0
FC Oleksandriya
Mariupol
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1:3
Dinamo Kiev
Superliga
FC Copenhague
2:1
Brøndby IF
Randers
3:0
SønderjyskE
AC Horsens
2:1
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
1:2
AGF Aarhus
Aalborg
1:1
HOB
Premier League
PFC Sochi
Post
Gazovik Oremburgo
Lokomotiv Moscú
1:2
Dinamo de Moscú
Zenit San Petersburgo
1:0
Spartak Moscú
CSL
Beijing Guoan
3:2
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang F.C.
2:0
Beijing Renhe F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
3:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
1:0
Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Suning
2:0
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai SIPG
6:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Tianjin Teda
2:0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:2
Hebei CFFC
Liga A
Western United
0:2
Sydney
Adelaide United
1:2
Wellington Phoenix
Eliteserien
Brann Bergen
1:5
Viking FK
Haugesund
4:1
Odds BK
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Strømsgodset IF
Lillestrøm SK
0:0
Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen
1:0
Vålerenga
Molde FK
4:2
FK Bodø Glimt
Rosenborg BK
3:2
Ranheim
Tromsø IL
1:1
Stabæk
Super League
Kerala Blasters
2:2
Goa
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Ibiza
3:1
Melilla
Sporting Gijon II
2:1
Las Rozas CF
Atlético Baleares
6:1
Celta Vigo II
Coruxo
2:0
Pena Deportiva
Internacional de Madrid
1:2
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
1:2
Las Palmas II
Pontevedra
0:0
Langreo
Racing Ferrol
1:2
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Valladolid II
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Tudelano
1:2
Haro Deportivo
Burgos CF
0:3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
0:0
Leioa
CF Salmantino
1:2
Calahorra
Logrones
2:0
Guijuelo
Athletic Club II
3:3
Izarra
Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Llagostera
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
FC Andorra
1:0
Lleida Esportiu
AE Prat
1:3
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Ebro
1:1
UE Cornellà
Villarreal II
0:0
CF Badalona
Barcelona B
2:1
Castellón
Hercules
0:0
UE Olot
Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada II
2:3
Yeclano Deportivo
Don Benito
0:1
Córdoba
Recreativo de Huelva
0:1
Badajoz
UCAM Murcia
2:0
Talavera
Linense
0:0
Cádiz B
Marbella
2:1
Sevilla II
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:1
Algeciras
Mérida UD
1:1
San Fernando
F.C. Cartagena
2:1
Villarrobledo
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
Novara
1:1
Pianese
Pontedera
2:2
Pergolettese
US Alessandria Calcio
1:3
Siena
Olbia
0:3
Monza
Carrarese
3:2
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
1:2
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
1:1
Arezzo
Renate
1:1
Pro Patria
Gozzano
0:2
Lecco
Lega Pro 1 Grupo B
Sudtirol
0:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Carpi
1:0
Triestina
Gubbio
0:0
Padova
Modena
3:1
Vis Pesaro
Fano Alma J.
0:1
Fermana
Feralpisalo
2:2
Cesena
Imolese
1:1
Sambenedettese
Reggio Audace
2:2
Piacenza
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Monopoli
3:0
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
1:3
Ternana
Cavese
2:2
Bisceglie
Rende
0:3
Bari 1908
Rieti
1:4
Catania
Teramo
0:3
Reggina
Casertana
1:3
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
2:7
Vibonese
Viterbese
0:1
Avellino
Potenza
1:0
Picerno
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
3. Liga
Ingolstadt
1:1
SV Meppen
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:3
1860 München
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:0
FC St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
2:2
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
1:1
Hannoverscher SC
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer
2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:2
Auerbach
Lichtenberg 47
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
3:1
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0:1
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Kickers Offenbach
3:1
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:4
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
TuS Haltern
Post
Rot Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
Post
Fortuna Köln
Primera Liga Profesional
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Dunav Ruse
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets
Third league - North-East
Kubrat
1:0
Hitrino
Lokomotiv Ruse
0:0
Chernolomets 04
Suvorovo
2:1
Topoli 2010
1. División
Pafos FC
0:1
Doxa
Apollon
4:1
Nea Salamis
1. HNL
Hajduk Split
0:4
Rijeka
1. Lig
Giresunspor
1:0
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
2:2
Akhisar Belediye
Boluspor
2:2
Menemen Belediyspor
Altay
1:1
Eskisehirspor
Liga checa
Jablonec
0:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
3:1
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0
Bohemians
Slavia Praha
2:0
Karviná
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
2:1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Lodz
1:0
Cracovia
Wisla Cracovia
0:1
Lechia Gdańsk
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
2:5
FC Academica Clinceni
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
Cluj
Super Liga
Mačva Šabac
0:2
Partizan
Super Liga
Žilina
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
1. SNL
NK Bravo
1:2
Olimpija
Domžale
2:1
Rudar Velenje
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:3
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
1. Liga
Liefering
5:1
Blau-Weiß Linz
Bosnia and HerzegovinaPremier Liga
Čelik
1:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina
0:1
Velež Mostar
Široki Brijeg
4:0
Zvijezda 09
Challenge League
Vaduz
4:2
Chiasso
Primera liga
Iskra
1:2
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
3:2
KOM
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
Grbalj
Sutjeska
0:2
Budućnost
FC Podgorica
2:0
Zeta
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kaposvar
2:3
Ferencváros
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
0:0
Baroka
Eliminatoria
IK Start
1:0
KFUM Oslo
North Macedonia Primera liga
Akademija Pandev
0:3
Vardar
Borec Veles
1:0
Renova
Rabotnički
1:1
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
4:0
Shkupi
I Liga
Radomiak Radom
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Warta Poznan
3:0
Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole
0:0
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
0:2
Miedź Legnica
Liga de fútbol
A.E. Karaiskakis
2:1
Apollon Kalamaria
Doxa Drama
0:0
Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2:0
AO Platanias
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
1:1
Kalteng Putra
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Şanlıurfaspor
1:6
1922 Konyaspor
Amedspor
3:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Hacettepe
1:0
Pendikspor
İnegölspor
2:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi