Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 02.07.2022

Liga Profesional
Central Córdoba
1:2
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
0:3
Banfield
J. League
Tokyo
2:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3:0
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
2:1
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu
3:5
Yokohama Marinos
Sagan Tosu
0:2
Vissel Kobe
Friendlies
Bradford Park Avenue
0:2
Bradford
France (W)
Post
Vietnam (W)
Nice
Post
Lausanne-Sport
Kisvárda F.C.
1:1
Hajduk Split
Winterthur
3:0
Schaffhausen
Zurich
3:0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Jagiellonia
2:0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sunderland
Post
Blyth Spartans
Sunderland
2:0
Gateshead
Odense
1:3
Horsens
Lyngby
2:0
Nykobing
SC Paderborn 07
5:2
Ajax
Jong AZ
1:3
Almere City
Standard Liege
1:2
RWD Molenbeek
Feyenoord
0:7
Copenhagen
Leamington
1:3
Coventry City
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3
VfL Osnabruck
Deinze
0:1
Union S.Gilloise
Bedford Town
0:2
AFC Wimbledon
Crystal Palace
1:1
Accrington
Reading
2:0
Colchester United
Roda
0:6
Anderlecht
Dordrecht
4:2
Kortrijk
Fortuna Sittard
2:3
Viktoria Koln
Watford
1:3
Cambridge United
FSV Mainz 05
4:0
Wormatia Worms
Brondby
1:2
Aarhus
Linfield
1:2
St Mirren
Sturm Graz
0:0
Liefering
Wolfsberger AC
0:1
Holstein Kiel
SC Freiburg
0:0
SV Elversberg
Peterhead
0:4
Dundee
Montrose
1:1
Arbroath
Gaziantep FK
1:2
Gazovik Orenburg
Chorley
1:3
Bolton Wanderers
PSV
2:2
Cercle Brugge
VfL Wolfsburg
1:1
Hannover 96
Club Brugge
2:1
Beerschot
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
1:2
Groningen
Austria Klagenfurt
0:0
Hansa Rostock
Southport
0:2
Blackpool
Bamber Bridge
0:3
Preston North End
Luzern
4:1
FC Vaduz
Austria Lustenau
0:4
St Gallen
Hertha Berlin
1:0
Babelsberg 03
AZ Alkmaar
3:1
PEC Zwolle
Livingston
0:3
Morton
Fleetwood Town
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Kelty Hearts
1:1
Raith Rovers
Brora Rangers
0:1
Inverness Ct
Hamilton Academical
1:3
Queen Of The South
Gainsborough
0:4
Lincoln City
Alfreton Town
0:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Eastbourne Borough
0:1
Crawley Town
Folkestone Invicta
0:2
Gillingham
Nuneaton Town
0:4
Stockport
Nantwich Town
0:3
Crewe Alexandra
Spartak Moscow
3:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lens
0:0
FC Paris
First Vienna FC 1894
0:3
Austria Wien
Zurich
4:1
SCR Altach
Havant & Wville
0:3
Portsmouth
Hartberg
0:4
SKN St. Polten
Magdeburg
1:4
Union Berlin
Rapid Wien
2:3
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Rapid Bucuresti
0:2
LASK Linz
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Dobrudzha
Sibenik
3:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Arda
7:0
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Westerlo
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Auxerre
1:2
Grenoble Foot 38
Sturm Graz
1:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1899 Hoffenheim
4:0
Astoria Walldorf
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4:0
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:3
Septemvri Sofia
OH Leuven
3:1
Sporting Charleroi
Toulouse
0:0
Nimes
CSKA 1948
0:0
APOEL
Utrecht
2:4
Queens Park
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:0
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Rostov
2:0
Pfc Kuban
Fenerbahce
1:0
Partizan Beograd
Servette FC
5:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Sion
0:1
Dynamo Kyiv
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Oxford City
2:5
Oxford United
Airtricity League
St Patricks Athletic
3:0
Drogheda United
Dundalk
3:0
UCD
Bohemians
2:3
Derry City
Finn Harps
0:1
Shamrock Rovers
Swedish cup
Torns IF
2:1
BK Olympic
Braalanda IF
6:2
AET
Vanersborgs IF
Skiljebo SK
1:2
rebro Syrianska
FC Gute
2:4
Pen
IFK Haninge
Angered BK
2:4
Ljungskile SK
IFK Simrishamn
0:4
Osterlen FF
Enköpings SK
1:0
IFK Uppsala
Vastra Frolunda IF
6:0
Torslanda IK
Hässleholms IF
1:0
Eskilsminne
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0:5
Nykopings Bis
Karlbergs BK
2:4
AET
Vasalunds IF
Huddinge IF
3:0
Hammarby Talang FF
IFK Osteraker
2:1
Sollentuna FK
Arlanda
2:3
Taby FK
Liga MX
Mazatlán F.C.
2:4
Puebla
Primera
Everton De Vina
1:1
Colo Colo
Urvalsdeild
KR Reykiavik
0:3
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vestmannaeyar IBV
0:0
Breidablik
Eliteserien
Jerv
1:0
Haugesund
Odd Ballklubb
3:2
Bodo Glimt
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
0:2
Geylang
Virsliga
SK Super Nova
1:2
FC Auda
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
1:1
Club Nacional
Sol de America
0:1
Sportivo Ameliano
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
1:1
Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:1
Flora Tallinn
Parnu Vaprus
1:1
Tammeka Tartu
Morocco Botola
Far Rabat
1:0
Olympique Khouribga
Maghreb Fes
0:0
Raja Casablanca
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Ayacucho Fc
1:2
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
1:4
Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo Lara
0:0
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida
1:1
Monogas
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Nacional De Football
Post
Plaza Colonia
Albion FC
Post
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
Post
Rentistas
Copa Ecuador - Round of 32
Chacaritas Fc
0:2
Cumbaya
Friendlies - women
France (W)
00:40
Vietnam (W)
Netherlands (W)
2:0
Finland (W)
Premier
Rukh Brest
Post
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
1:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Minsk
1:2
Isloch
Allsvenskan
AIK
0:1
Mjallby
Helsingborg
1:1
Kalmar
Ykkonen
Pepo
2:2
Ekenas
SJK Akatemia
1:3
FF Jaro
PIF
3:2
PK-35 Vantaa
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
1:3
Cork City
Wexford
3:1
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
0:2
Treaty United
Galway United
1:0
Waterford F.C.
K League 1
Jeju United
2:2
FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
1:2
Jeonbuk
Pohang Steelers
2:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam
0:2
Gangwon Fc
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
4:1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
Telavi
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
3:1
Sampaio Correa
Cruzeiro
2:0
Vila Nova
Brusque
2:0
Operário PR
Londrina
0:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
2:3
Aktobe
Atyrau
0:0
Taraz
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Belgrano Cordoba
2:1
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
3:0
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
2:2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
A Lyga
FK Jonava
0:4
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargždai
1:2
FK Panevezys
FK Riteriai
1:1
Kauno Zalgiris
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
3:0
Universitario de Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
1:1
Universitario de Vinto
K League 2
Ansan Greeners
1:4
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
2:0
Daejon Citizen
Gimpo Citizen
0:0
Gwangju
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
1:1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hai Phong
3:1
Sài Gòn
Ho Chi Minh City
1:0
Thanh Hóa
Veikkausliiga
Honka
1:1
IFK Marieham
AC Oulu
0:6
VPS
HJK Helsinki
1:1
KuPS
Lahti
2:1
Inter Turku
Superettan
Ostersunds FK
0:3
Utsiktens
Dalkurd
0:1
Landskrona Bols
Osters
2:3
Skovde AIK
1st Deild
Grindavik
2:2
Selfoss
Fylkir
2:2
Afturelding
Kórdrengir
1:0
Grotta
Vestri
2:4
KV Reykjavík
Segunda Divisin
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
2:0
Deportivo Santaní
Fernando de la Mora
4:1
Sportivo Iteno
Faroe Islands Premier League
B68 Toftir
0:1
HB Torshavn
07 Vestur
5:4
EB/Streymur
K League 3
Gyeongju Khnp
0:1
Siheung Citizen
Cheonan City
4:0
Cheongju FC
Paju Citizen FC
2:0
Changwon City
Gimhae City
3:1
Mokpo City
Belarusian First League
Lida
1:0
Slonim-2017
Orsha
1:3
FC Ostrovets
Naftan
0:1
Volna Pinsk
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Acassuso
3:1
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
1:2
San Miguel
Colegiales
1:0
J.J. de Urquiza
Iceland 2. Deild
Vikingur Olafsvik
1:3
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Höttur Huginn
1:2
Njardvik
Magni
2:2
Haukar
Reynir Sandgerði
1:1
KF Fjallabyggdar
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Flekkeroy
3:1
Arendal
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
2:1
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Recoleta
3:3
Union San Felipe
Rangers de Talca
1:3
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
1:1
Deportes Santa Cruz
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
0:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
0:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
2:3
Vegalta Sendai
Mito HollyHock
1:2
Yokohama FC
Grulla Morioka
1:0
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
3:2
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:1
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
0:2
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
0:2
Tochigi Sc
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0:2
Albirex Niigata
Japan J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
3:0
Gainare Tottori
Iwaki
2:0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fujieda Myfc
2:0
Ehime Fc
Fukushima United
1:1
Kataller Toyama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:2
Kagoshima United
Sc Sagamihara
1:2
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton
3:0
York United Fc
Serie C
Floresta
2:2
Altos
Malaysia Super League
Melaka United
1:1
Johor Darul Takzim
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
1:1
Al Hussein Sc
Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers
2:2
Shooting Stars
Abia Warriors
3:2
Gombe United
Heartland
1:0
Sunshine Stars
Dakkada Fc
2:0
Katsina United
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
0:3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
3:0
Sacramento Republic
Los Angeles Galaxy II
3:1
Oakland Roots
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
0:0
Charlotte Independens
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Valley United FC
Post
Bay Cities FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..