Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 16.01.2021

Indian Super League
Mumbai FC
0:0
Hyderabad
on TV
Premier league
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:3
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Leeds United
0:1
Brighton
on TV
West Ham United
1:0
Burnley
Fulham
0:1
Chelsea
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen
1899 Hoffenheim
0:0
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund
1:1
FSV Mainz 05
FC Köln
0:0
Hertha Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
2:2
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
2:0
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
2:2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Serie A
Lazio
3:0
Roma
on TV
Bologna
1:0
Verona
on TV
Torino
0:0
Spezia
on TV
Copa del Rey
Pena Deportiva
1:4
AET
Valladolid
Almeria
5:0
Alaves
Girona
2:0
Cadiz
Fuenlabrada
2:4
Pen
Levante
Ligue 1
Montpellier
2:3
AS Monaco
Marseille
1:2
Nimes
Super Lig
Konyaspor
2:3
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
2:1
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:1
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
1:1
Trabzonspor
Eredivisie
Emmen
1:4
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
3:5
PSV
First Division A
Eupen
2:0
Anderlecht
Oostende
2:1
Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0
Genk
Waasland-Beveren
1:5
Zulte-Waregem
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
1:1
Rio Ave
FC Porto
1:1
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
2:0
SC Braga
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
0:0
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
0:0
Dundee United
Hibernian
2:0
Kilmarnock
Ross County
4:1
Aberdeen
St Johnstone
1:0
St Mirren
Serie A
Palmeiras
1:1
Gremio
A-League
Sydney
1:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne City
2:1
Western United
Championship
Middlesbrough
0:1
Birmingham City
Derby
0:1
Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
3:1
Millwall
Watford
2:0
Huddersfield
Blackburn Rovers
1:1
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
0:1
Luton Town
Bristol City
2:0
Preston North End
Cardiff City
1:2
Norwich
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
1:0
Atletico San Luis
Juarez
0:0
Club Tijuana
FA Trophy
Weymouth
0:1
Darlington F.C.
AFC Hornchurch
3:0
Pen
Kings Lynn
Stockport
1:2
Notts County
Havant & Wville
3:0
Altrincham
Oxford City
4:2
Haringey Borough
Bath City
0:1
Peterborough Sports
Sutton United
3:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Maidstone United
2:1
Dorking Wanderers
England National League
Wrexham
3:1
Dover Athletic
Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu
1:0
Friburguense
America-RJ
23:30
Sampaio Correa Rj
Americano Campos
3:2
Ad Cabofriense
Cymru Premier
Haverfordwest County
Post
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Caernarfon
Post
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
Post
Barry Town
Flint Town
Post
The New Saints
Penybont FC
Post
Connah's Quay
National
Orleans
2:2
Creteil
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
2:0
Panetolikos
Larisa
0:1
Apollon Smirnis
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
2:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis
2:0
Nea Salamis
Ligue 2
Troyes
2:1
Sochaux
Toulouse
2:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
1:0
Caen
Amiens
0:0
Le Havre
Auxerre
4:1
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot 63
5:0
Dunkerque
Guingamp
0:0
Nancy
Rodez
1:0
Pau
Primera División
Danubio
0:3
Cerro Largo
Primera
Deportes La Serena
0:3
Unión La Calera
Curicó Unido
1:3
OHiggins
Huachipato
4:0
Santiago Wanderers
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
Post
Persita Tangerang
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Madura United
PSIS Semarang
Post
Bali United Pusam
Persik Kediri
Post
PSS Sleman
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Barito Putera
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
0:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hannover 96
2:3
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
3:1
FC Nurnberg
New Zealand Premiership
Auckland City FC
2:1
Wanderers Sc
Canterbury United
1:0
Eastern Suburbs
Premier League
Supersport United
0:0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows
1:0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Bloemfontein Celtic
1:1
Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy F.C.
0:1
Chippa United
Cape Town City
1:2
Kaizer Chiefs
Baroka
0:1
Moroka Swallows
Algeria - Legue 1
WA Tlemcen
0:2
Js Kabylie
NC Magra
0:0
Paradou Ac
Es Setif
0:1
MC Alger
Cr Belouizdad
1:1
Mc Oran
USM Alger
3:1
RC Relizane
African Nations Championship
Cameroon
1:0
Zimbabwe
League One
AFC Wimbledon
0:3
Sunderland
Accrington
0:1
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
0:1
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
0:1
Ipswich
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Portsmouth
Hull City
1:1
Blackpool
Peterborough
3:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
3:3
Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Post
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
1:2
Doncaster Rovers
Friendlies
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Ruzomberok
2:2
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Gyirmot SE
0:0
Zalaegerszeg
NK Osijek
2:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
Red Bull Salzburg
6:0
Vorwärts Steyr
Nordsjaelland
4:2
Helsingor
Vejle
Post
Aarhus Fremad
Zurich
Post
FC Wil
FK Senica
2:1
Lisen
Lyngby
5:2
HIK
Beroe
3:0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Septemvri Sofia
0:4
CSKA 1948
Cherno More Varna
4:1
Sozopol
Metalac
4:0
Zemun
Termalica Nieciecza
0:2
Cracovia Krakow
Vasas
1:2
Dunajska Streda
Wisla Krakow
2:2
MSK Zilina
Slask Wroclaw
4:1
Novi Pazar
Brondby
1:2
Kolding IF
Randers
5:3
Esbjerg
Young Boys
5:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Red Bull Salzburg
0:0
Amstetten
Servette FC
0:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Ried
3:1
FC Juniors OÖ
SKN St. Polten
0:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Puskas Academy
5:0
Ujpest
NK Celje
1:1
Nafta Lendava
Red Bull Salzburg
1:3
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Salzburg
18:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Anderlecht
0:1
Union S.Gilloise
Basel
0:0
FC Chiasso
Hartberg
1:3
Austria Klagenfurt
Rakow Czestochowa
2:2
Mariupol
Diosgyori
3:2
MeMezokovesd-Zori
SCR Altach
0:2
St Gallen
LASK Linz
5:0
Lafnitz
Grasshopper
3:2
Austria Lustenau
St Gallen
19:30
SCR Altach
Young Boys
3:2
Aarau
Puskas Academy
3:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
MTK Budapest
0:1
Budapest Honved
Zurich
1:1
Winterthur
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
Post
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrucken
Post
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
0:4
Bayern Munchen II
Verl
1:1
FC Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
0:2
Magdeburg
Lubeck
Post
Hansa Rostock
Scottish League One
Falkirk
Post
Montrose
Dumbarton
Post
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
Post
Cove Rangers
Peterhead
Post
Airdrieonians
Clyde
Post
East Fife
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
1:1
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
0:0
Zlin
Slovacko
2:0
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
1:1
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
3:1
Sigma Olomouc
LigaPro
Leixoes
1:0
Chaves
Benfica B
2:2
Academica
Vizela
3:1
Penafiel
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
4:0
Den Bosch
Jong AZ
2:5
Almere City
TOP Oss
1:4
Telstar
Serie B
Figueirense
3:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Sampaio Correa
2:1
Parana
America Mineiro
1:1
Botafogo SP
Premier league Malta
Gzira United
4:1
Floriana FC
Hibernians
1:0
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
0:1
Tarxien Rainbows
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
1:1
Trikala
Ierapetra
18:15
Diagoras
Karaiskakis
18:15
Levadiakos
League Two
Barrow
1:0
Scunthorpe
Bolton Wanderers
1:1
Cheltenham Town
Bradford
Post
Crawley Town
Colchester United
1:1
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Port Vale
Grimsby
0:0
Southend
Leyton Orient
2:0
Morecambe
Newport County
0:0
Salford City
Stevenage
0:0
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
1:1
Oldham
Serie B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:0
Frosinone
Cittadella
1:0
Ascoli
Monza
2:2
Cosenza Calcio
Pisa
1:0
Brescia
Pordenone
2:0
Venezia
Reggina
0:1
Lecce
Scottish Championship
Morton
0:0
Dunfermline
Alloa Athletic
1:3
Hearts
Queen Of The South
2:2
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
Post
Inverness Ct
V.League 1
Becamex Binh Duong
1:0
Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
Binh Dinh
Viettel
0:1
Hai Phong
Regionalliga Southwest
Astoria Walldorf
1:0
VfR Aalen
SSV Ulm 1846
4:0
Fc Piramasens
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0:3
TSG Balingen
Giessen
1:0
Bayern Alzenau
SSV Ulm 1846
4:0
Fc Piramasens
FSV Frankfurt
2:1
Mainz 05 II
KSV Hessen Kassel
2:2
Hoffenheim II
SV Elversberg
4:0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV Schott Mainz
1:3
TSV Steinbach
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:0
Bahlinger SC
VfB Stuttgart II
1:2
Freiburg II
Regionalliga West
Bonner
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:2
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
3:0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Preussen Munster
2:0
Rödinghausen
RW Ahlen
0:1
Wuppertaler
Oberhausen
5:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0:0
Rot Weiss Essen
Lippstadt
3:1
VfB Homberg
Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
Chindia Targoviste
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
Post
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
Post
Edinburgh City
Queens Park
Post
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
Post
Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion
Post
Brechin
Primera B PB Apertura
Unión Magdalena
1:2
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
2:1
Cortulua
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
1:0
KF Laçi
Skenderbeu Korce
1:2
Partizani
KF Tirana
2:1
Kastrioti
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
0:2
Cesena
Fano Alma J.
1:1
Gubbio
Imolese
2:0
Matelica
Fermana
2:1
Legnago Salus
Mantova
0:0
Triestina
Seria C Group А
Lucchese
1:1
Renate
Pistoiese
1:1
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
0:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Seria C Girone C
Turris
1:1
Vibonese
Avellino
1:0
Cavese
Northern Ireland Championship
Loughgall
Post
Ballyclare Comrades
Harland & Wolff Welders
Post
Institute F.C.
Knockbreda
Post
Dundela
Ards
Post
Ballinamallard United
Annagh United
Post
Dergview
Newry City
Post
Queens University
Ghana Premier League
Liberty Pro FC
1:2
Ebusua Dwarfs
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
1:5
Tottenham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Aston Villa U23
2:1
West Bromwich U23
Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers
Post
Vale of Leithen
Dalbeattie Star
Post
Stirling University
Kelty Hearts
Post
BSC Glasgow
Spartans Edinburgh
Post
East Kilbride
Berwick
Post
Caledonian Braves
Edinburgh University
Post
Bonnyrigg Rose
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Post
East Stirlingshire
Gretna 2008
Post
Cumbernauld Colts
Highland League
Brora Rangers
Post
Nairn County F.C.
Buckie Thistle
Post
Turriff United
Clachnacuddin
Post
Fort William
Formartine Utd
Post
Rothes
Fraserburgh
Post
Deveronvale
Huntly
Post
Inverurie Loco Works
Keith
Post
Lossiemouth
Strathspey Thistle
Post
Wick Academy
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Compostela
0:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Marino de Luanco
1:0
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
Post
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Leioa
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Alavés B
0:1
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
1:1
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
0:1
Racing Santander
Laredo
1:3
SD Amorebieta
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Linense
1:0
CD Marino
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Real Madrid II
Post
Las Rozas CF
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union
Post
Azam F.C.
Simba S.C.
Post
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
Post
KMC
Dodoma Jiji
Post
JKT Tanzania
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..