Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 20.01.2021

Premier league
West Ham United
02:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
04:15
Chelsea
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
01:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
03:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
03:30
Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05
03:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Serie A
Udinese
22:00
Atalanta
on TV
La Liga
Valladolid
02:00
Elche
on TV
Cadiz
02:00
Levante
on TV
Alaves
04:30
Sevilla
on TV
Coppa Italy
Roma
04:15
Spezia
FA Cup
Southampton
04:00
Shrewsbury Town
on TV
Championship
Derby
02:00
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
02:00
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
03:00
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
Post
Wycombe Wanderers
Rotherham United
03:45
Stoke City
Watford
03:45
Barnsley
League One
Hull City
01:30
Accrington
Peterborough
02:30
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
03:00
Gillingham
Blackpool
03:00
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
03:00
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
03:00
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
03:00
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
03:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
03:00
Plymouth Argyle
League Two
Harrogate Town
02:30
Exeter
Southend
03:00
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Post
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
03:00
Newport County
Crawley Town
03:00
Stevenage
Morecambe
03:00
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
03:00
Forest Green Rovers
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
01:45
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
04:00
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
23:30
St.Truiden
Serie B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
02:00
Chievo
Scottish League One
Partick Thistle
Post
Clyde
KNVB Beker
Vitesse
01:45
ADO Den Haag
Volendam
04:00
PSV
Emmen
23:30
Heerenveen
FA Cup
Pau
01:00
Rodez
Dunkerque
01:00
Amiens
Valenciennes
01:00
Chambly Oise
Chateauroux
01:00
Ajaccio
Troyes
04:00
Auxerre
Clermont Foot 63
20:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
00:00
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
21:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
21:00
Gaziantep FK
Segunda Division
Mirandes
02:00
Rayo Vallecano
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
16:05
Brisbane Roar
on TV
Perth Glory
18:20
Adelaide United
on TV
Perth Glory
Post
Brisbane Roar
League Cup
Sporting CP
03:45
FC Porto
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
22:00
Bengaluru Fc
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
16:30
Gokulam Kerala
Indian Arrows
21:30
NEROCA F.C.
1st League
Banik Ostrava
23:00
Slovacko
Dynamo České Budějovice
23:00
Pribram
3rd Liga
Verl
02:00
FSV Zwickau
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
02:00
Unterhaching
Seria C Girone B
Matelica
22:00
Carpi
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
03:00
America Mineiro
Avai
06:15
Juventude
Botafogo SP
06:15
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Confianca
06:15
Sampaio Correa
CRB
06:15
Figueirense
Parana
08:30
Cuiaba
Liga De Expansion MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca
07:00
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Cancun
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados
11:05
Venados
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
01:05
HNK Rijeka
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
02:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
Post
Newtown
Cefn Druids
Post
Bala Town
Leumit League
Hapoel Jerusalem
Post
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
21:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Friendlies
Horsens
01:00
Middelfart
Dominican Republic
04:00
Puerto Rico
Silkeborg
19:00
Sonderjyske
Randers
20:00
Vejle
Copenhagen
20:00
Helsingor
Primera División
Montevideo City Torque
21:00
Fenix
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
Post
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Post
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Post
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Post
Maccabi Haifa
Primera A
Bucaramanga
08:40
Chicó
Primera
Huachipato
04:00
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
06:15
Everton De Vina
OHiggins
08:30
Universidad De Concepcion
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
Post
Portadown
Crusaders
Post
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
Post
Carrick Rangers
Larne
Post
Warrenpoint Town
FA Trophy
Aldershot Town
03:00
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
03:00
Southport
Boreham Wood
03:00
Torquay United
Stamford
03:45
Hereford
Bromley
03:45
Woking
England National League
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
03:00
Stockport
Eastleigh
03:00
Kings Lynn
Bromley
Post
Sutton United
Halifax Town
03:00
Hartlepool United
Wealdstone
Post
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
Post
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
03:45
Notts County
Boreham Wood
Post
Barnet
Ligue I
Tataouine
Post
AS Soliman
Kairouanaise
Post
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Olympique Beja
Post
Esperance
Club Africain
Post
Monastirienne
Pro League
Shahr Khodro F.C.
19:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
19:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Paykan
19:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
01:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
01:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
Post
Bhayangkara
Bali United Pusam
Post
Pusamania Borneo
Persik Kediri
Post
Persita Tangerang
Madura United
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
African Nations Championship
Zambia
00:00
Tanzania
Guinea
03:00
Namibia
Greece Football League
Doxa Drama
Post
Ergotelis
Trikala
21:00
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Levadiakos
21:30
PAE Chania
Seria C Group А
US Alessandria Calcio
22:00
Como
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
22:00
Casertana
Supercup Croatia
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
HNK Rijeka
Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah
01:10
Abha
Dhamk
20:55
Al Batin
Al-Hilal Riyadh
23:10
Al-Taawon
Premier League
Wadi Degla
20:30
Al Masry
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
02:00
FC 08 Homburg
Bayern Alzenau
02:00
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II
02:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
02:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfR Aalen
02:00
Fc Piramasens
Bahlinger SC
21:00
FSV Frankfurt
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
20:45
Kukesi
Bylis
20:45
KF Vllaznia
Kastrioti
20:45
Teuta Durrës
KF Laçi
20:45
Skenderbeu Korce
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Salamanca CF UDS
23:30
Compostela
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
18:00
Pena Deportiva
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
00:00
Al-Arabi
Qatar SC
00:00
Al-Duhail
Al Khuraitiat
21:30
Al-Gharafa
Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United
23:00
Enyimba
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..