Aplicación movil:
Segunda Divisiоn
Club Alianza Lima
15:30
Deportivo Binacional
Primera División
Getafe
2:0
Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
2:2
Mallorca
Espanyol
2:1
59'
Real Betis
Sevilla
12:30
Villarreal
Valencia
15:00
Real Madrid
Segunda División
Extremadura
0:0
Málaga
Real Oviedo
0:1
57'
Cádiz
Elche
12:00
Las Palmas
Lugo
12:00
Sporting Gijón
Fuenlabrada
14:00
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Albacete
Premier League
Manchester United
1:1
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
11:30
Manchester City
Serie A
Hellas Verona
3:3
Torino
Milan
0:0
Sassuolo
Bologna
2:1
Atalanta
Juventus
3:1
Udinese
Roma
12:00
SPAL
Fiorentina
14:45
Internazionale
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Pordenone
Cremonese
2:1
Perugia
Salernitana
15:00
Crotone
Liga 1
Bordeaux
0:1
Strasbourg
Olympique Lyonnais
0:0
15'
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
15:00
PSG
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
1:1
90'
Borussia M'gladbach
Schalke 04
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg
2:2
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
1:1
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
Eredivisie
Emmen
2:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
3:1
PSV
AZ Alkmaar
0:0
35'
Ajax
Heracles
0:0
32'
FC Utrecht
Uruguay playoffs
Nacional De Football
15:00
Peñarol
Serie A de Ecuador
Delfín
15:00
L.D.U. Quito
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
0:1
60'
Belenenses
Gil Vicente
12:30
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
15:00
Paços de Ferreira
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:1
Penafiel
Farense
1:0
58'
Feirense
Sporting Covilhã
0:0
61'
Académica
Liga Nacional
Antigua
12:30
Deportivo Sanarate
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
16:00
Club Nacional
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
16:00
River Plate Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá
16:00
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
16:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteno
16:00
General Diaz
Pro League
Standard
1:1
Anderlecht
Brujas
12:00
Mechelen
KV Oostende
14:00
Gent
Premier League
Motherwell
0:2
Glasgow Rangers
Celtic
1:0
62'
Hibernian
Segunda División B
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:0
62'
Lokeren
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
16:00
Santa Tecla
Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep
3:0
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
3:1
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
0:0
20'
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super Liga
Lugano
0:0
60'
Young Boys
Luzern
1:1
62'
Basilea
Sion
1:1
63'
Neuchâtel Xamax
Super liga
Larissa
1:2
Atromitos
Volos N.F.C.
0:1
46'
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panetolikos
12:30
PAOK
Bundesliga
Austria Viena
1:1
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:3
Mattersburg
LASK Linz
0:2
20'
Sturm Graz
Premier League
Desna
0:1
Dinamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
2:1
Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1
0:0
64'
FC Oleksandriya
Superliga
AC Horsens
2:1
SønderjyskE
Randers
3:0
Esbjerg fB
Lyngby BK
1:0
Silkeborg
Brøndby IF
1:1
60'
HOB
Midtjylland
12:00
AGF Aarhus
Liga A
Newcastle Jets
0:4
Melbourne City
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
2:3
Mumbai City
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
1:1
60'
Woking
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo
4:1
Las Palmas II
Oviedo B
1:1
Melilla
Atlético Madrid II
3:1
Celta Vigo II
Internacional de Madrid
3:3
SS Reyes
Sporting Gijon II
6:0
Pena Deportiva
Real Madrid II
3:0
Getafe B
UD Ibiza
3:1
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Tudelano
2:3
Cultural Leonesa
Logrones
4:1
Leioa
Burgos CF
0:0
20'
Izarra
Real Unión
2:1
20'
Real Sociedad II
Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Levante B
0:0
19'
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabadell
0:0
20'
AE Prat
Barcelona B
12:00
La Nucia
UE Cornellà
14:00
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito
1:0
Talavera
Real Murcia
0:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Linense
0:1
Córdoba
Atlético Sanluqueño
0:0
HT'
San Fernando
Mérida UD
0:0
22'
Villarrobledo
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
US Alessandria Calcio
2:1
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0:3
Pro Patria
Novara
4:0
Siena
Olbia
1:1
Juventus U23
Renate
1:1
Arezzo
Como
11:45
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
11:45
Monza
Gozzano
11:45
Pergolettese
Pistoiese
11:45
Lecco
Lega Pro 1 Grupo B
Feralpisalo
1:1
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
0:1
Fermana
Rimini
0:1
Triestina
Sudtirol
0:2
Piacenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:1
Cesena
Carpi
11:45
Sambenedettese
Fano Alma J.
11:45
Virtus Verona
Imolese
11:45
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Rende
1:0
Rieti
Teramo
1:1
Catania
Viterbese
2:1
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
11:45
Vibonese
Casertana
11:45
Bari 1908
Monopoli
11:45
Avellino
Potenza
11:45
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
11:45
Reggina
Catanzaro
11:45
Picerno
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:2
MSV Duisburg
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
0:5
Lubeck
Hannoverscher SC
Post
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Post
Babelsberg 03
Berliner
3:3
Union Furstenwalde
Dynamo Berlin
4:0
Bischofswerdaer
Primera Liga Profesional
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:2
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Levski
Slavia Sofia
0:1
90+'
Ludogorets
1. División
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:2
63'
AEL
Nea Salamis
12:00
Omonia Nicosia
1. HNL
Osijek
3:2
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
11:30
Istra 1961
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
0:1
Hatayspor
Umraniyespor
1:0
Osmanlıspor
Balikesirspor
0:0
Akhisar Belediye
Altinordu
0:0
20'
Bursaspor
Liga checa
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1
Teplice
Slavia Praha
1:0
17'
Dynamo České Budějovice
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:1
LKS Lodz
Korona Kielce
1:0
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
11:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
0:0
17'
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul
13:30
Steaua Bucureşti
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
3:1
Čukarički
Israeli Premier League
Ashdod
12:00
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
13:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Challenge League
Wil
4:0
Winterthur
Aarau
3:3
Chiasso
Vaduz
1:2
62'
Kriens
Premier League
FC Masr
0:1
Ismaily
Smouha
1:0
60'
Aswan
Al Ahly
12:30
Haras El Hodoud
Primera liga
Grbalj
0:4
Budućnost
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Diósgyőr
12:00
Ferencváros
Liga de fútbol
Trikala
3:0
Ialysos
A.E. Karaiskakis
4:2
AO Platanias
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:0
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Kalamaria
0:3
Panachaiki
Veria
3:0
Niki Volou
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
1:1
PSS Sleman
TFF 2. LIG White Group